Novinky na Váš E-mail

AKCE V OSTRAVĚ

Kalendář událostí

Duben 2018
Po Út St Čt So Ne
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30EC

Nadcházející události

  • Nejsou žádné události.

AKCE V OKOLÍ

Minulé akce

2013 – Viejos (Ostrava), Zlost (Ostrava-Zlín), Trempo di šlak (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Verča Urbančíková (Dolní Datyně), Mendoš a Hary (Ostrava), Poslední cestující (Ostrava), Marod (Ostrava), Welcome Drink (Bruntál), Krumpáč band (Bohumín) a The Jumper Cabels (Ostrava)

2012Devítka (Čimelice), Bluegrass Comeback (Opava), Jirka Míža (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Viejos (Ostrava), Marod (Ostrava), Silvie Šiška Gadulová (Ostrava), Trempo di šlak (Ostrava), Zlost (Zlín-Ostrava), Bára, Čenda a Medvěd (Ostrava), Šíny (Ostrava), Josef Horník Pinkas (Bohumín)

2011Chrpa (Pardubice), Kati (Brno), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Čenda, Medvěd a Břéťa (Ostrava), Marod (Ostrava), Racek (Ostrava),

             Trempo di šlak (Ostrava)

2010Cabaléro (Havířov), Zlost (Zlín-Ostrava), Jiří Sup Polák (Brno), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Hrnek (Hlučín), Nadarmo (Studénka), 

             Dominika (Ostrava), Marod (Ostrava), Trempo di šlak (Ostrava), René Racek Matlášek (Ostrava) a Astra (Ostrava)

2009Rolničky (Bratislava), BG Styl (Ostrava), Ptačoroko (Frýdlant), Marod (Ostrava), Zlost (Ostrava-Zlín), Šíny (Ostrava), René Racek

             Matlášek (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Trosky Niky (Frýdlant), Marťani (Datyně), Pepa (Ostrava)

2008 - Orion (Brno), Karavana (Opava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Marťani (Datyně), René Racek Matlášek (Ostrava), Trosky Niky (Frýdlant)

2007F.T.Prim (Brno), Albatros (Ostrava), A.M.úlet (Moravičany), Madalen (Zábřeh), Tempo di vlak (Ostravaú, Marťani (Datyně), Horečka

            (Frenštát)

2006Hluboké nedorozumění (Praha), Goodwill (Ostrava), Viejos (Ostrava), Dominika (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), René Racek

             Matlášek (Ostrava), Albatros (Ostrava), divadlo- Johnki (Havířov)

2005Přátelé (Olomouc), Morgana (Ostrava), ONV – odevšad nás vyhodili(Čenda, Medvěd a Farář) (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava)

2004Hláska (Studénka), Sponteo (Ostrava), 0,5t PVC (Ostrava), Břeťa (Opava) a  Tempo di vlak (Ostrava)

2003Lístek (Praha), Brzdaři (Olomouc), Exod (Vsetín), Pytláci (Přerov), Věšák (Šumperk) a  Tempo di vlak (Ostrava)

2001Klubko (Olomouc), Přístav (Brno), Sponteo (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Jirka Králík (Praha), Marťánci (Datyně), Hláska

             (Sponteo)

2000Falešná karta (Nové město na Moravě), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Klubko a Jean (Olomouc), Racek René k Matlášek (Ostrava),

             Pupkáči (Lipník nad Bečvou), Marťánci (Datyně), Křeni (Karviná), Pyrop (Přerov) a Sponteo (Ostrava)

2000 - Vrtáci (Český Těšín), Bluegrass Comeback (Opava), Morgána (Ostrava), Pyrop (Přerov), Aligátor (Mohelnice), Vašek Vrabec

            (Ostrava), Racek a Ruchadlo (Ostrava), Sluníčko (Bohumín), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava) a  Špunt (Přerov)

1999Ozvěna (Brno), Albatros (Ostrava), Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Sylva Šiška Gadulová (Ostrava), Břeťa (Opava), Ota Maňák a dětský

             sbor (Bohumín), BG Styl (Ostrava), Marťánci (Datyně), Eva a Šroub (Frýdlant)

1999Tempo di vlak (Ostrava), Sluníčko (Bohumín), BPT (Zádveřice), Šíny (Ostrava), Johnki (Havířov) a Mlok (Karviná)